Palmer
Market InsightsThere are no active listings right now, you can subscribe this page to receive alert when new listing hit the market.
26 homes for sale in Palmer
- 1/10 10
4 Beds 3 Baths$1,289,000New - 1/31 31
2 Beds 1 Bath$519,000New1820 Walker's Line #403, Burlington, ON L7M 4V4
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE BURLOAK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
Condo
- 1/9 9
1 Bath$22New - 1/21 21
3 Beds 1 Bath$2,850New3285 Lansdown DR #Main, Burlington, ON L7M 1S4
Listed by GLOBAL BRICKS EXECUTIVE HOMES REALTY
Single Family Home
- 1/43 43
4 Beds 3 Baths$949,000New3125 Centennial DR, Burlington, ON L7M 1B8
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.
Single Family Home
- 1/28 28
4 Beds 3 Baths$1,199,000Active3099 Bentworth DR, Burlington, ON L7M 1V9
Listed by WEST-100 METRO VIEW REALTY LTD.
Single Family Home
- 1/45 45
4 Beds 3 Baths$650,000Active - 1/23 23
1 Bed 1 Bath$2,150Active - 1/50 50
3 Beds 3 Baths$699,000Active3001 Centennial DR #25, Burlington, ON L7M 1B3
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.
Townhouse
- 1/15 15
1 Bed 1 Bath$1,900Active3140 Michael CRES #B, Burlington, ON L7M 1V4
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE BURLOAK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
Single Family Home
- 1/20 20
4 Beds 3 Baths$4,000Active - 1/50 50
2 Beds 2 Baths$695,000Active - 1/12 12
2 Beds 1 Bath$449,999Price Dropped by $38K - 1/23 23
1 Bed 1 Bath$419,000Price Dropped by $16K - 1/49 49
3 Beds 4 Baths$820,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/34 34
$999,000Active - 1/10 10
$17Active - 1/3 3

Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
Address Not Disclosed
Commercial
- 1/9 9
$15Active - 1/9 9
$15Active - 1/9 9
$15Active - 1/9 9
$15Active - 1/9 9
$15Active - 1/9 9
$15Active
- 1
- 2