Shoreacres
Market InsightsThere are no active listings right now, you can subscribe this page to receive alert when new listing hit the market.
25 homes for sale in Shoreacres
- 1/39 39
3 Beds 2 Baths$3,500New - 1/40 40
5 Beds 4 Baths$2,499,000New295 Shoreacres RD, Burlington, ON L7L 2H3
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE REALTY PLUS OAKVILLE
Single Family Home
- 1/46 46
5 Beds 5 Baths$2,899,000New - 1/50 50
5 Beds 5 Baths$3,995,000Active - 1/50 50
4 Beds 5 Baths$3,899,900Active4180 Lakeshore RD, Burlington, ON L7L 1A4
Listed by RE/MAX Escarpment Realty Inc., Brokerage
Single Family Home
- 3D
4 Beds 3 Baths$1,499,000Active - 1/50 50
4 Beds 3 Baths$1,849,000Active - 1/50 50
6 Beds 4 Baths$2,599,000Price Dropped by $100K258 Shoreacres RD, Burlington, ON L7L 2H4
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE REALTY PLUS OAKVILLE
Single Family Home
- 1/50 50
4 Beds 4 Baths$2,750,000Active356 Shoreacres RD, Burlington, ON L7L 2H5
Listed by RE/MAX ABOUTOWNE REALTY CORP.
Single Family Home
- 1/43 43
3 Beds 3 Baths$1,489,000Active4151 Spruce AVE, Burlington, ON L7L 1K8
Listed by Sotheby's International Realty Canada, Brokerage
Single Family Home
- 1/42 42
3 Beds 4 Baths$2,549,000Price Dropped by $100K - 1/46 46
4 Beds 6 Baths 0.5 Acres Lot$5,749,900Active100 Appleby PL, Burlington, ON L7L 2X1
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.
Single Family Home
- 1/50 50
4 Beds 4 Baths$2,129,000Active - 1/48 48

Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
*** Beds *** BathsRegister For Price
Address Not Disclosed
Single Family Home
- 1/50 50
7 Beds 10 Baths$15,280,000Active4038 Lakeshore RD, Burlington, ON L7L 1A1
Listed by RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.
Single Family Home
- 1/42 42
3 Beds 2 Baths$1,599,900Active167 Blue Water PL, Burlington, ON L7L 2J3
Listed by CENTURY 21 PEOPLE`S CHOICE REALTY INC.
Single Family Home
- 1/50 50
5 Beds 3 Baths$1,999,900Active285 Glen Afton DR, Burlington, ON L7L 1G8
Listed by RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.
Single Family Home
- 1/36 36
5 Beds 6 Baths$2,899,999Price Dropped by $100K - 1/49 49
5 Beds 4 Baths$2,399,000Active - 1/31 31
3 Beds 3 Baths$1,240,000Price Dropped by $50K431 Walker's Line, Burlington, ON L7N 2C9
Listed by HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.
Single Family Home
- 1/39 39
4 Beds 2 Baths$1,399,900Active - 1/50 50
3 Beds 3 Baths$1,449,900Price Dropped by $50K351 Strathcona DR, Burlington, ON L7L 2E4
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.
Single Family Home
- 1/48 48
6 Beds 8 Baths$4,599,000Price Dropped by $396K - 1/50 50
5 Beds 9 Baths$14,998,000Active140 Secord LN, Burlington, ON L7L 2H7
Listed by RE/MAX Escarpment Realty Inc., Brokerage
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2