Champlain
Market InsightsThere are no active listings right now, you can subscribe this page to receive alert when new listing hit the market.
69 homes for sale in Champlain
- 1/27 27
3 Beds 2 Baths$249,900New - 1/45 45
3 Beds 2 Baths$525,000New - 1/38 38
3 Beds 2 Baths$939,000New - 1/39 39
10 Beds 5 Baths$694,000New - 1/23 23
3 Beds 3 Baths$700,000New - 1/38 38
3 Beds 2 Baths$659,000New531 Du Bercail RD, Champlain, ON K0B 1K0
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE PERFORMANCE REALTY
Single Family Home
- 3D
2 Beds 1 Bath$449,900Active - 1/34 34
2 Beds 1 Bath$300,000Active - 1/37 37
3 Beds 2 Baths$839,000Active - 1/48 48
4 Beds 2 Baths$775,000Active - 1/31 31
3 Beds 1 Bath$385,000Active
4 Beds 3 Baths$1,300,000Active1560 SANDY HILL RD, Champlain, ON K6A 2R2
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE PERFORMANCE REALTY
Single Family Home
- 1/37 37
3 Beds 2 Baths$699,900Active - 1/48 48
4 Beds 3 Baths$1,999,900Active - 1/34 34
2 Beds 1 Bath$294,500Active - 1/30 30
2 Beds 1 Bath$240,000Active - 1/44 44
5 Beds 3 Baths$4,500Active - 3D
4 Beds 4 Baths 1 Sqft Lot$1,350,000Active - 1/40 40
3 Beds 3 Baths$750,000Active - 1/43 43
2 Beds 1 Bath$465,000Active - 1/32 32
3 Beds 1 Bath$468,900Price Dropped by $1K1521 COUNTY ROAD 4 RD, Champlain, ON K0B 1K0
Listed by RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY GROUP
Single Family Home
- 1/28 28
3 Beds 1 Bath 100 Acres Lot$898,000Active - 1/3 3
1 Bed 2 Baths$585,000Active - 1/31 31
3 Beds 1 Bath$264,900Active2082 Sandy Hill RD, Champlain, ON K0B 1K0
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE PERFORMANCE REALTY
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3